Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Shandong Chenli Rigging Co., Ltd.

Polyester, Webbing Sling, Lifting Sling manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Endless Sling Class 7 (Type 5), En1492-2 7: 1 Double Sleeve Polyester Endless Round Webbing Sling, En1492-2 7: 1 Polyester Endless Round Webbing Sling and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cargo security Endless Sling Class 7 (Type 5)

Endless Sling Class 7 (Type 5)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Box
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200tonne/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WLL1T-WLL10T
  • Material: Polyester
  • Fixed Form: Bolt Type
  • Rope Core Type: No
  • Shape: Flat
  • Sling Color: Purple,Green,Yellow,Grey,Red,Brown,Blue,Orange
  • Transport Package: Carton + Pallet
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Type: Webbing Sling
  • Lifting Capacity: Wll1t-20t
  • Lifting Eye Type: No
  • Power Source: No
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • Trademark: HH
  • Specification: WLL*T X * mtr
  • HS Code: 5609000000
Product Description
Endless sling class 7 (Type 5)
Plies of WebModelWed Width (in.)Rated Capacity (lbs.)base Length(ft)
Vertical
Chocker
Vertical Basket
One PlyCL-EN1-113200256064003
CL-EN1-2264005120128003
CL-EN1-3388007040176003
CL-EN1-44115009200230003
CL-EN1-551370010960274003
CL-EN1-661650013200330003
Two PlyCL-EN2-1162004960124003
CL-EN2-22122009760244003
CL-EN2-331670013360334003
CL-EN2-442070016560414003
CL-EN2-552460019680492003
CL-EN2-662860022880572003
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Eric Xin
*From:
To: Mr. Eric Xin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category